Bezirkssportreferenten

Braunau:
BO Franz Moser
5241 Maria Schmolln, Haslau 4
Tel.: 07743/2273

Eferding:
Rudolf Steininger
4070 Pupping, Au bei hohen Steg 27
Tel.: 0664/1184922
E-Mail: rudolf.steininger(at)a1.net

Freistadt:
Günter Keplinger
4240 Freistadt, Kalvarienbergstr. 29
Tel.: 0650/2255155
E-Mail:karosseriebau.keplinger(at)epnet.at

Gmunden:
Harald Aigner
4810 Gmunden, Grünbergweg 2a
Tel.: 0650/3038645
E-Mail:h.aigner(at)ktvgm.net

Grieskirchen:
Walter Marböck
4675 Weibern, Untermeggenbach 4
Tel.: 0664/73831929
E-Mail: marboeck(at)gmx.at

Kirchdorf:
Otto Brandt
4565 Inzersdorf, Am Ferstlberg 33
Tel.: 0699/13452568
E-Mail: otto.brandt1956@gmail.com

Linz-Land:
Felix Dick
4060 Leonding, Prennlehnerweg 25
Tel.: 0664/73459880
E-Mail: felix.dick@gmx.at

Linz-Stadt:
Werner Kaissl
4020 Linz, Hörzingerstraße 60
Tel.: 0699/18211386

E-Mail: kaissliw@liwest.at

Perg:
Johann Mayrhofer
4222 St. Georgen/G., Köhlerweg 12/1
Tel.: 0680/3218732
E-Mail:johann.mayrhofer(at)24speed.at

Ried:
Ferdinand Strasser
4754 Andrichsfurt 60
Tel.: 0664/9258566
E-Mail: ferdinandstrasser@gmx.at

Rohrbach:
Ludwig Gabriel
4162 Julbach, Sagberg 21
Tel.: 0664/81808473
E-Mail:fam.gabriel@muehl4tel.net

Alois Hehenberger
4152 Sarleinsbach, Am Südhang 26
Tel.: 0664/73978802
E-Mail: alois.hehenberger@aon.at

Schärding:
Wilhelm Bernauer
4760 Raab, Bründlallee 11
Tel.: 0664/6307514
E-Mail:willybernie@a1.net

Steyr-Land:
Altbgm. Stefan Well
4442 St. Ulrich, Ulrichstr. 76
Tel.: 0664/73501935
E-Mail:well.stefan@aon.at

Steyr-Stadt:
Anton Leitner
4400 Steyr, August-Hilber-Straße 3
Tel.: 0680/2470129
E-Mail: leitner_anton@icloud.com

Urfahr-Umgebung:
Ing. Hermann Kastler
4202 Haibach, Schubertweg 3
Tel.: 0664/73148821
E-Mail: hermann.kastler(at)aon.at

Vöcklabruck:
Josef Kraiser
4870 Vöcklamarkt, Kalvarienberg 14
Tel.: 0660/4684991

Wels-Land:
Hermine Osternacher
4623 Gunskirchen, Holzing 4
Tel.: 07246/7672
E-Mail: sepp.unterholzer(at)aon.at

Wels-Stadt:
Engelbert Haim
4600 Wels, Hoffmannsthalstr. 16
Tel.: 07242/78935
E-Mail: office@union-pernau.at